Isnotacrayon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check