Ivanrs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
39
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
31
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Wanderlust
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Woodcock
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Old
2021, in 0 top lists -
21
Oculus
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Would You Rather
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49