Ivar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rovdyr
2008 — a.k.a. Manhunt, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Apflickorna
2011 — a.k.a. She Monkeys, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dorm Daze
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Death Tunnel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check