Jacquesler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check