JakeCole's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
15
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
24
High Plains Drifter
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Bonfire of the Vanities
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64