JamesCMarshall's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check