JamesCMarshall's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63