Jamesmcavoy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Changing Lanes
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Red Hot Riding Hood
1943, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
All I Want for Christmas
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Runner Runner
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pride and Glory
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shoot on Sight
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28