JamGodbold's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
3
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
4
Week End
1967 — a.k.a. Weekend, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Splatter University
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
When the Wind Blows
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check -
11
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lovely Rita
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Saludos Amigos
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eggs
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
Keinohrhasen
2007 — a.k.a. Rabbit Without Ears, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Beast Within
1982, in 1 top list Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Mindhorn
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77