Jamie_atp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Carrie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Return to Salem's Lot
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Children of the Corn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Manhattan Baby
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Firestarter
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
37
La bimba di Satana
1982 — a.k.a. Satan's Baby Doll, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
45
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
55
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Twixt
2011, in 1 top list Check -
66
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Bug
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
82
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
91
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Beast Within
1982, in 1 top list Check -
97
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
99
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
111
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
112
Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers
1988, in 0 top lists Check