Jamie_atp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Cavalcade
1933, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pure Country
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Che?
1972 — a.k.a. What?, in 1 top list Check -
5
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Green Berets
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lord of the Flies
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Carrie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pony Express
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Return to Salem's Lot
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Bonfire of the Vanities
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Practical Magic
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Krays
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Abbott and Costello Meet Captain Kidd
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
26
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Night Surf
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Children of the Corn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66