Jarbester's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34