JayDeeCW's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Esio Trot
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82