JayDeeCW's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 221