Jaytoasted's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Dressed to Kill
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check