Jchano123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Canyons
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Guilt Trip
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Queen of Earth
2015, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Portrait of a Lady
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
26
The Nurse
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Big Picture
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Two Lovers and a Bear
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Jane Got a Gun
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Company
2003, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Weight of Water
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Within Our Gates
1920, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Supernatural: Bitten
2012 Check -
72
Supernatural: Family Remains
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Khesht va Ayeneh
1965 — a.k.a. The Brick and the Mirror, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 230