Jchano123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Canyons
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Entity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chop
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Victim
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Queen of Earth
2015, in 1 top list Check -
22
Yellowbrickroad
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Children
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Nurse
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Passed the Door of Darkness
2008 Check -
32
Bloody Mary
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Delivery
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Nurse 3-D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Last Showing
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Ginger Snaps 2: Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Sabotage
1936, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Valentine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
58
I Spit on Your Grave 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Haunting of Helena
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Tokarev
2014 — a.k.a. Rage, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Invitation to Hell
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124