Jean Victor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check