Jeanfr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Bambi Meets Godzilla
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30