Jensmullerster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
6
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
12
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
April Fool's Day
1986, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
19
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60