Jensmullerster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pusher II
2004 — a.k.a. With Blood on My Hands: Pusher II, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
22
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
25
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123