Jfbedard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121