Jgborges's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
22
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43