Jibson89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67