Jimbopbop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
17
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47