Jme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
27
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
28
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
60
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check