Jocat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35