Jomig's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Laid to Rest
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Perkins' 14
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sexykiller, morirás por ella
2008 — a.k.a. Sexy Killer: You'll Die for Her, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Collective
2008 Check -
16
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check