Jomig's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
7
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76