Jonijessen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dune: Part One
2021 — a.k.a. Dune, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic World: Dominion
2022, in 1 top list -
11
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mortal Engines
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
The Package
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
The Covenant
2023, in 0 top lists -
16
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Witcher
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
19
The Hunger Games: The Ballad of Songbirds & Snakes
2023, in 1 top list -
20
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
21
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Rizen
2017, in 0 top lists -
23
Robert the Doll
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Glass Onion
2022, in 0 top lists -
25
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
26
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners
2022, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34