Jonijessen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
2
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Dune: Part Two
2024, in 3 top lists