Jonjustwatched's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Zoo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Aragami
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Death of a Ghost Hunter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spiral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check