Jossse's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Smokey and the Bandit II
1980 — a.k.a. Smokey and the Bandit Ride Again, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dulce de leche
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
El rey de los huevones
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Qué pena tu boda
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Colombiana
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29