Jsuislacarte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
11
Dead Man's Curve
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Free Guy
2021, in 1 top list -
7
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Rambo: Last Blood
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man: Far from Home
2019, in 3 top lists -
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check