JuanLob's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
10
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Belle Epoque
1992 — a.k.a. The Age of Beauty, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Sud pralad
2004 — a.k.a. Tropical Malady, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
21
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Moonwalker
1988, in 0 top lists Check