Juglardelzipa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48