Juglardelzipa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75