Julez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check