Juliana1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Sitter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check