Jurubita's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
22
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58