Jvermeersch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Georgia Rule
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
26
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Italiensk for begyndere
2000 — a.k.a. Italian for Beginners, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
Dr. T and the Women
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Ladybird Ladybird
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Boot Camp
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
40
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
41
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check