Jwdmeow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mistérios de Lisboa - O Filme
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Cold Weather
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bellflower
2011, in 0 top lists Check