K-grhymes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
14
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check