Kampy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check