Kampy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
5
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check