Kapplmar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hot Shots!
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check