Kardinaalitetra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh
1977, in 1 top list Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Masters of Horror: Deer Woman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cast a Deadly Spell
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Beyond Re-Animator
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check