Kardinaalitetra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
2
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Producers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hogfather
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ranma ½
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hachikô monogatari
1987 — a.k.a. Hachi-ko, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Poirot
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Pink Panther Strikes Again
1976, in 1 top list Check -
16
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check