Kcar181's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Branded
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
7
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Pitch Perfect 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Incredible Petrified World
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
12
City of Rott
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Nightmare Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Next Day Air
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Best Friends
2005 Check -
17
The Vanishing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Queen of the Amazons
1947, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ishtar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Memoirs of a Survivor
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 133