Kemble4's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check